🇵🇱 ZAKŁADY BADAŃ I ATESTACJI „ZETOM” PL
Petrochemistry & fuelsWater & wastewaterMaterials & polymersConstructionEnvironmentElectronics & EMC
ZAKŁADY BADAŃ I ATESTACJI „ZETOM” is a laboratory accredited by PCA under number AB 024 (Katowice, Poland). Its accreditation scope covers 286 test methods in the following areas: Petrochemistry & fuels, Water & wastewater, Materials & polymers, Construction. Test objects include: Pellet-fired local space heaters, Solid fuel local space heaters, Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels, Solid fuel cookers. Most frequently used techniques: Thermoelectric method, Piezoresistive method, Metoda CLD, - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID, Emisja CO2; NO, NO….
At a glance
- Accreditation number: PCA AB 024
- Methods in scope: 286
- Types of test objects: 66
- Techniques used: 32
- City: Katowice, Poland
- Accreditation number
- AB 024
- Accreditation body
- PCA
- Address
- im. PROF. F. STAUBA W KATOWICACH Sp. z o.o., LABORATORIUM BADAWCZE I WZORCUJĄCE - ZESPÓŁ ds. BADAŃ, ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17, 40-384 Katowice
- City
- Katowice, Poland
What this laboratory tests (66)
- Pellet-fired local space heaters — 41 methods
- Solid fuel local space heaters — 40 methods
- Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels — 38 methods
- Solid fuel cookers — 34 methods
- Boilers and heating appliances — 28 methods
- Luminaires — 12 methods
- Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections — 10 methods
- Electrotechnical and electronic products — 8 methods
- Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children — 7 methods
- Metal products - steel for the reinforcement of concrete - welded reinforcing mesh - steel for the prestressing of concrete — 4 methods
- Heating boilers with automatic fuel feeding — 3 methods
- Heating boilers with manual fuel feeding — 3 methods
- Industrial machines — 3 methods
- Solid electrical insulating materials — 3 methods
- Air humidifiers — 1 method
- and 51 more
Analytical techniques used (32)
- Thermoelectric method — 13 methods
- Piezoresistive method — 9 methods
- Metoda CLD, - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID, Emisja CO2; NO, NOx, OGC (z obliczeń) — 4 methods
- Metoda elektromagnetyczna — 4 methods
- Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna — 4 methods
- Metoda termoelektryczna, IR — 4 methods
- Metoda: Przetwornik mocy z przekładnią prądową — 4 methods
- Strain gauge method — 4 methods
- Direct method — 3 methods
- Method: gravimetric — 3 methods
- Metoda IR — 3 methods
- Method: Bend test — 2 methods
- Metoda paramagnetyczna - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 750) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR - NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 - NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3; Metoda CLD - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m; Metoda FID; Metoda grawimetryczna — 2 methods
- Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 2000) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR — 2 methods
- Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 2000) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR, Emisja CO (z obliczeń) — 2 methods
- and 17 more
Laboratory sections (4)
- Pracownia Urządzeń Grzewczych — 188 methods
- Pracownia Elektrotechniczna — 71 methods
- Pracownia Mechaniczna — 22 methods
- Pracownia Długości i Kąta — 1 method
Laboratory locations
- ZAKŁADY BADAŃ I ATESTACJI „ZETOM” (main site) — ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17, 40-384 Katowice
- LABORATORIUM BADAWCZE I WZORCUJĄCE - ZESPÓŁ ds. BADAŃ — ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17
- Pracownia Elektrotechniczna — ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17, 40-384 Katowice
- Dział 4 z wyłączeniem p. 4.20, 4.24
- Pracownia Urządzeń Grzewczych — ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17, 40-384 Katowice
- Pracownia Mechaniczna — ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17, 40-384 Katowice
- Punkt: 9
- Pracownia Długości i Kąta — ul. Ks. Bpa H. Bednorza 17, 40-384 Katowice
Certificate information
- Issue date
- 06.11.2026
- Issue no.
- 36
Accreditation scope — test methods (286)
| No. | Test object | Methodology / Parameters | Technique | Reference document | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pracownia Elektrotechniczna | |||||
| 1 | Solid electrical insulating materials | Wytrzymałość dielektryczna Range (0 – 30) kV |
PN-EN 60243-1:2013-12 | ||
| 2 | Solid electrical insulating materials | Badania oparte na stosowaniu rozżarzonego / gorącego drutu, Próba wciskania kulki | PN-EN 60695-2-10:2013-12 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-10:2022-07 | PN-EN 60695-2-11:2005 | PN-EN 60695-2-11:2015-02 | PN-EN 60695-2-12:2011+A1:2014-10 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-12:2022-06 | PN-EN 60695-2-13:2011+A1:2014-10 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-11:2022-07 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-13:2022-05 | PN-EN 60695-10-2 :2014-10 | ||
| 3 | Solid electrical insulating materials | Resistance to tracking currents | PN-EN 60112:2003+A1:2010 | ||
| 4 | Materiały elektroizolacyjne, Przemysłowe sztywne płyty warstwowe na bazie żywic termoutwardzalnych do celów elektrycznych | Geometric dimensions Range up to 500 mm Mechanical strength Wytrzymałość na zginanie Wytrzymałość elektryczna Range (0 – 30) kV Chłonność wody Range do 900 mg |
PN-EN 60893-2:2005 p. 4 p. 5 p. 6.1, 6.3, 6.4, 6.5 p. 8.2 | ||
| 5 | Cable trunking systems and cable ducting systems for electrical installations | Mechanical strength Obciążenie listwy instalacyjnej Impact resistance Próba obciążenia zewnętrznego Zachowanie przez elementy systemu przykrycia przed dostępem Wytrzymałość elektryczna Izolacja elektryczna Wytrzymałość cieplna Odporność na ciepło Wpływy zewnętrzne Degrees of protection provided by enclosures (nie mniej niż IP20) |
PN-EN 50085-1:2010 cl. 10 cl. 11.2 cl. 12 cl. 14 | ||
| 6 | Heated trays | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-12:2004+A1:2008 | PN-EN 60335-2-12:2004/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-2-12:2004/A11:2019-11 | ||
| 7 | Kuchnie, kuchenki, piekarniki i podobne przyrządy z wyłączeniem kuchni indukcyjnych | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-6:2006+ A2:2008 +A11:2010+A12:2012+A13:2013-06 | PN-EN 60335-2-6:2015+A2:2008 +A11:2010+A12:2012+A13:2013-06 | PN-EN 60335-2-6:2015/A1:2020-07 | PN-EN 60335-2-6:2015-05/A11:2020-09 | ||
| 8 | Grillers, roasters and similar appliances | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-9:2007+A12:2008 +A13:2011 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-9:2023-06 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-9:2023-06/A11:2023-12 | ||
| 9 | Przyrządy do ogrzewania cieczy | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A1:2021-11 | PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A2:2021-12 | PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A11:2018-10 | PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A12:2022-03 | ||
| 10 | Przenośne grzałki nurkowe | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-74:2008+A2:2010 | PN-EN 60335-2-74:2008/A11:2018-11 | ||
| 11 | Deep fat fryers, frying pans and similar appliances | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-13:2010 | PN-EN 60335-2-13:2010/A11:2012 | PN-EN 60335-2-13:2010/A1:2019-11 | ||
| 12 | Kitchen machines | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-14:2009+A1:2009+ A11:2012 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-14:2024-03 | PN-EN 60335-2-14:2009/A12:2016-03 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-14:2024-03/A1:2024-06 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-14:2024-03/A11:2024-09 | ||
| 13 | Electric irons | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-3:2016 | PN-EN 60335-2-3:2016-03/ A1:2021-05 | ||
| 14 | Clothes and towel dryers | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-43:2021-03 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-43:2021-03/A11:2021-05 | ||
| 15 | Urządzenia do pielęgnacji podłóg i urządzeń do czyszczenia na mokro | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-10:2004+A1:2008 | ||
| 16 | Vacuum cleaners and water-suction cleaning appliances | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against access to live parts Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-2:2010+ A1:2013-05+A11:2013-05 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-2:2024-02 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-2:2024-02/A11:2024-04 | ||
| 17 | Room heaters | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010+AC:2010 +A11:2012+AC1:2015-02 | PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A1:2020-09 | PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A12:2021-02 | PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A2:2023-03 | PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A13:2023-04 | ||
| 18 | Storage water heaters | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-21:2021-11 | PN-EN 60335-2-21:2021-11/A1:2022-06 | ||
| 19 | Instantaneous water heaters | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-35:2005+A1:2009 +AC:2007+A11:2011+A2:2011 | PN-EN 60335-2-35:2016-03 | PN-EN 60335-2-35:2016-03/A1:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-2-35:2016-03/A2:2022-02 | ||
| 20 | Zespoły grzejne dla saun | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-53:2012 | PN-EN 60335-2-53:2012/A1:2023-09 | PN-EN 60335-2-53:2012/A2:2023-09 | PN-EN-60335-2-53:2012/A11:2023-10 | ||
| 21 | Massage appliances | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-32:2021-11 | ||
| 22 | Skin or hair care appliances | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Resistance to moisture Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-23:2006+Ap1:2007 +A1:2008+A11:2010+A2:2015-03+AC 2012 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-23:2023-10 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-23:2023-10/A1:2023-12 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-23:2023-10/A11:2024-02 | ||
| 23 | Electric blankets and pads | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06 | PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06/A1:2020-09 | PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06/A11:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06/A2:2022-01 | ||
| 24 | Fans | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-80:2007+A2:2009 | ||
| 25 | Air humidifiers | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-98:2009+A2:2009 | PN-EN 60335-2-98:2009/A11:2020-01 | ||
| 26 | Przenośne narzędzia grzejne i podobne przyrządy | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-45:2007+ A1:2008+A2:2012 | PN-EN 60335-2-45:2007/A11:2024-02 | ||
| 27 | Storage room heaters | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Ścieralność i trwałość oznakowania Protection against electric shock Rozruch przyrządu z napędem silnikowym Power and current consumption power do 18 kW prąd do 80 A Przyrost temperatury metodą nagrzewania up to 1000°C Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze roboczej leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Odporność na wilgoć Stopień ochrony – kod IP od 00 do 67 Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy leakage current do 50 mA test voltage up to 5 kV Overload protection of transformers and of circuits supplied from transformers Odporność na zużycie Praca w warunkach nienormalnych Stateczność i zabezpieczenie od urazów mechanicznych Wytrzymałość mechaniczna Energia młota 0,2 J; 0,35 J; 0,5 J; 0,7 J Electric strength Odstępy izolacyjne powierzchniowe i powietrzne odległość od 0,0 mm do 10,0 mm Odporność na wysoką temperaturę, żar up to 1000°C Odporność na rdzewienie |
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01 | PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04 | PN-EN 60335-2-61:2008+A2:2009 | PN-EN 60335-2-61:2008/A11:2020-06 | PN-EN 60335-2-61:2008/A12:2022-02 | ||
| 28 | Luminaires | Durability of marking | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 3 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 29 | Luminaires | Właściwości mechaniczne i elektryczne konstrukcji z wyłączeniem: wymagania dotyczące wibracji promieniowanie UV |
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 Dział 4 z wyłączeniem p. 4.20, 4.24 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 Dział 4 z wyłączeniem p. 4.20, 4.24 | ||
| 30 | Luminaires | Correctness of the external and internal wiring | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 5 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 31 | Luminaires | Provision for earthing | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 7 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A :2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 32 | Luminaires | Protection against electric shock testing according to clause 4 of the standard | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 8 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 33 | Luminaires | Odporność na wnikanie pyłu, ciał stałych i wody od 00 do 67, Wymiary komory 1m x 1m x 1m, IP2X – IP6X, IPX1 – IPX7 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 9 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 34 | Luminaires | Insulation resistance and dielectric strength, touch current, protective conductor current | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 10 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 35 | Luminaires | Creepage distances and clearances | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 11 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 36 | Luminaires | Durability test and thermal test | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 12 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 37 | Luminaires | Resistance to heat, fire and tracking | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 13 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 38 | Luminaires | Correctness of the construction of screw terminals | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 14 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 39 | Luminaires | Correctness of the construction of screwless terminals and electrical connectors | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 Dział 15 | PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07 | PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 | ||
| 40 | Portable general purpose luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1 :2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-4:2002 | PN-EN 60598-2-4:2018-06 | ||
| 41 | Fixed general purpose luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1 :2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-IEC 598-2-1:1994/Ap1:2000 | PN-EN IEC 60598-2-1:2021-09 | PN-EN IEC 60598-2-1:2021-09/Ap1: 2023-02 | ||
| 42 | Hand-held luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1 :2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-8:2013-12 | ||
| 43 | Recessed luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1 :2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-2:2012 | PN-EN IEC 60598-2-2-2024-06 | ||
| 44 | Road and street lighting luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1 :2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-3:2006+A1:2012 | ||
| 45 | Lighting chains | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-20:2015-07 | ||
| 46 | Węże świetlne | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-21:2015-07 z wyłączeniem p. 21.7.5 dla IP>20 | ||
| 47 | Portable garden luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-7:2000 | ||
| 48 | Portable luminaires for children | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-10:2005 +AC:2006 | ||
| 49 | Luminaires for aquariums | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-11:2014-01 | PN-EN 60598-2-11:2014-01/A1:2023-03 | ||
| 50 | Oprawy oświetleniowe, Projektory iluminacyjne | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-5:2000 | PN-EN 60598-2-5:2016 | ||
| 51 | Oprawy oświetleniowe do stosowania w strefach klinicznych szpitali budynków opieki zdrowotnej | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-25:2000 +A1:2005 | ||
| 52 | Night lights for mounting in mains socket-outlets | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-12:2013-12 | ||
| 53 | Ground recessed luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-13:2007+A1:2012 | PN-EN 60598-2-13:2007/A2:2017-02 | PN-EN 60598-2-13:2007/A11:2021-09 | ||
| 54 | Luminaires for swimming pools and similar applications | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-18:2002+A1:2012 | PN-EN IEC 60598-2-18:2023-05 | ||
| 55 | Outdoor luminaires | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-19:2002+AC:2006 | ||
| 56 | Luminaires for emergency lighting | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-22:2015-01 | PN-EN 60598-2-22:2015-01/A1:2020-08 | PN-EN IEC 60598-2-22:2022-11 | ||
| 57 | Systemy oświetlenia ELV do żarówek | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-23:2021-06 | ||
| 58 | Oprawy oświetleniowe o ograniczanych temperaturach powierzchni | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60598-2-24:2014-02 | ||
| 59 | Elektryczne systemy szynoprzewodowe zasilające do opraw oświetleniowych, Mieszane systemy zasilania klasy I i III | Cechy i właściwości wg normy przedmiotowej na oprawy oświetleniowe PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04 PN-EN 60598-1 2015-04/A1:2018-04 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07 PN-EN IEC 60598-1 2021-07/A11:2022-11 |
PN-EN 60570:2007 | PN-EN 60570:2007/A1:2018-07 | PN-EN 60570:2007/A2:2020-09 | ||
| 60 | Industrial machines | Correctness of the electrical equipment | PN-EN 60204-1:2010+AC:2011 except cl. 20.6 | ||
| 61 | Industrial machines | Odstępy i odległości elementów sterujących maszyny Odległości bezpieczeństwa |
Instrukcja Badań QLiB - 0103 wyd. 02 z dnia 17.04.2000 r. | ||
| 62 | Industrial machines | Wytrzymałość mechaniczna manipulatorów elementów sterowniczych Poprawność konstrukcji |
Instrukcja Badań QLiB - 1101 wyd. 01 z dnia 17.01.2000 r. | ||
| 63 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Zagrożenie ogniowe Badanie odporności cieplnej próba wciskania kulki |
PN-EN 60695-10-2:2014-10 | ||
| 64 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Zagrożenie ogniowe Badanie odporności cieplnej metoda badania oparta na stosowaniu rozżarzonego/gorącego drutu |
PN-EN 60695-2-10:2013-12 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-10:2022-07 | ||
| 65 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Zagrożenie ogniowe Badanie odporności cieplnej metoda badania oparta na stosowaniu rozżarzonego /gorącego drutu – wyrobów gotowych |
PN-EN 60695-2-11:2015-02 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-11:2022-07 | ||
| 66 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Zagrożenie ogniowe Badanie odporności cieplnej metoda badania oparta na stosowaniu rozżarzonego / gorącego drutu – materiałów |
PN-EN 60695-2-12:2011+A1:2014-10 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-12:2022-06 | ||
| 67 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Zagrożenie ogniowe Badanie odporności cieplnej metoda badania rozżarzonym drutem zapalności materiałów |
PN-EN 60695-2-13:2011+A1:2014-10 | PN-EN IEC 60695-2-13:2022-05 | ||
| 68 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Zagrożenie ogniowe Badanie zagrożenia ogniowego metoda badania płomieniem igłowym |
PN-EN 60695-11-5:2007 | PN-EN 60695-11-5:2017-08 | ||
| 69 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Stopnie ochrony zapewnianej przez obudowy (Kod IP), Wymiary komory 1m x 1m x 1m, IP2X – IP6X, IPX1 – IPX7 | PN-EN 60529:2003+A2:2014-07 | ||
| 70 | Electrotechnical and electronic products | Impact resistance testing (IK Code) | PN-EN 60068-2-75:2000 | PN-EN 60068-2-75:2015-01 | PN-EN 62262:2003 | PN-EN 62262:2003/A1:2022-06 | PN-EN 62262:2003/Ap1:2022-01 | ||
| 71 | Boilers and space heaters | Characteristics and properties for the assessment of safety in use: Wytrzymałość elektryczna oraz prąd upływowy w temperaturze pokojowej Połączenia uziemiające. Ciągłość uziemienia |
PN-EN 60335-2-102:2016 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-102:2025-01 | PN-EN IEC 60335-2-102:2025-01/A11:2025-04 | ||
| Pracownia Urządzeń Grzewczych | |||||
| 72 | Heating boilers with manual fuel feeding | Badania cieplne: Moc cieplna Range (0 – 500) kW Temperatura wody wylotowej Temperatura wody na powrocie Temperatura wody zimniej Range (0 – 100 ) °C Ambient temperature Range (0 – 110 ) °C Exhaust flue gas temperature Range (0 – 300 ) °C Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa |
Metoda termoelektryczna; Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda termoelektryczna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.8 | |
| 73 | Heating boilers with manual fuel feeding | Stężenie tlenu, ditlenku węgla, tlenku węgla, tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu, lotnych związków organicznych, O2 (0,38 – 21) % Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1,0 – 200) mg/m3 |
Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 750) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR - NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 - NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3; Metoda CLD - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID; Metoda grawimetryczna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.8 | |
| 74 | Heating boilers with manual fuel feeding | Emisja tlenu, ditlenku węgla, tlenku węgla, tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu, lotnych związków organicznych, pyłu O2 (0,38 – 21) % Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1,0 – 200) mg/m3 |
Metoda paramagnetyczna - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 750) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR - NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 - NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3; Metoda CLD - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m; Metoda FID; Metoda grawimetryczna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.1 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.3 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.8.1 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8.1 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.8.1 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.4 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.4 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.4 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.4 | |
| 75 | Heating boilers with automatic fuel feeding | Badania cieplne: Moc cieplna Range (0 – 500) kW Temperatura wody wylotowej Temperatura wody na powrocie Temperatura wody zimniej Range (0 – 100 ) °C Ambient temperature Range (0 – 110 ) °C Exhaust flue gas temperature Range (0 – 300 ) °C Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa |
Metoda termoelektryczna; Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda termoelektryczna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.8 | |
| 76 | Heating boilers with automatic fuel feeding | Stężenie tlenu, ditlenku węgla, tlenku węgla, tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu, lotnych związków organicznych, O2 (0,38 – 21) % Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1,0 – 200) mg/m3 |
Metoda paramagnetyczna - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 750) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR - NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 - NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3; Metoda CLD - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID; Metoda grawimetryczna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.8 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.8 | |
| 77 | Heating boilers with automatic fuel feeding | Emisja tlenu, ditlenku węgla, tlenku węgla, tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu, lotnych związków organicznych, pyłu O2 (0,38 – 21) % Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1,0 – 200) mg/m3 |
Metoda paramagnetyczna - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 750) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR - NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 - NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3; Metoda CLD - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m; Metoda FID; Metoda grawimetryczna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.3 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.8.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.8.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.4 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.4 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.4 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.4 | |
| 78 | Boilers and heating appliances | Obciążenie cieplne na kotle Range (0 – 500) kW |
Direct method | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.1 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.7.1 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.1 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.7.1 | |
| 79 | Boilers and heating appliances | Heat output (calculated) | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.1 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.9.1 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.1 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.9.1 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.9.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.9.2 | ||
| 80 | Boilers and heating appliances | Nominal heat output Range (0 – 500) kW |
Direct method | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.2 | |
| 81 | Boilers and heating appliances | Minimum heat output Range (0 – 500) kW |
Direct method | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.3 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.3 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.3 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.3 | |
| 82 | Boilers and heating appliances | Verification of the nominal heat output in condensing mode | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p 5.7.4 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.4 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.7.4 | ||
| 83 | Boilers and heating appliances | Verification of the minimum heat output in condensing mode | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p 5.7.5 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.5 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.7.5 | ||
| 84 | Boilers and heating appliances | Thermal efficiency | Direct method (calculated) | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.4 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.3.1 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.2 | |
| 85 | Boilers and heating appliances | Auxiliary electrical energy consumption Range 0 – 2 kW |
Metoda: Przetwornik mocy z przekładnią prądową | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.5 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.7 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.7.7 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.7 | |
| 86 | Boilers and heating appliances | Thermal efficiency | Indirect method (calculated) | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.10.3.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.3 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.3 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.3 | |
| 87 | Boilers and heating appliances | Useful efficiency nGCV (calculated) | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.4 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.4 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.4 | ||
| 88 | Boilers and heating appliances | Seasonal space heating energy efficiency (calculated) | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.5 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.5 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.5 | ||
| 89 | Boilers and heating appliances | Wskaźnik efektywności energetycznej, EEI (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.6 | ||
| 90 | Boilers and heating appliances | Seasonal space heating emissions Es (calculated) | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.4.4 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.4.4 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.4.4 | ||
| 91 | Boilers and heating appliances | Opór przepływu wody Ciśnienie wody Range (0 – 100) mBar |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.11 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.10 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.10 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.10 | |
| 92 | Boilers and heating appliances | Surface temperature zewnętrznych Surface temperature Range (-50 – 250) °C Handle temperature Range (-40 – 250) °C |
Metoda: IR; Metoda termoelektryczna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.12 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.11 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.11 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.11 | |
| 93 | Boilers and heating appliances | Verification of the condensate composition | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.12 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.12 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.12 | ||
| 94 | Boilers and heating appliances | Działanie regulatora temperatury i ogranicznika temperatury bezpieczeństwa Range (0 – 110) °C |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.13 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.13 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.13 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.13 | |
| 95 | Boilers and heating appliances | Operation of rapid shut-down systems | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.14 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.14 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.14 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.14 | ||
| 96 | Boilers and heating appliances | Operation of the excess heat discharge device | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.15 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.15 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.15 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.15 | ||
| 97 | Boilers and heating appliances | Safety of automatic boilers under fuel overfeeding conditions and under fuel supply blockage | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.2 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.16.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.16.2 | ||
| 98 | Boilers and heating appliances | Boiler safety in the event of air supply failure | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.3 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.16.3 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.3 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.16.3 | ||
| 99 | Boilers and heating appliances | Boiler safety with respect to heat conduction | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.4 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.16.4 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.4 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.16.4 | ||
| 100 | Boilers and heating appliances | Boiler safety – additional tests to demonstrate compliance with safety requirements | PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.5 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.16.5 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.5 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.16.5 | ||
| 101 | Boilers and heating appliances | Safety of the condensation process | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.17 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.17 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.17 | ||
| 102 | Boilers and heating appliances | Additional safety testing of boilers with external air supply to the combustion chamber | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18 | ||
| 103 | Boilers and heating appliances | Leakage index | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18.1 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18.1 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18.1 | ||
| 104 | Boilers and heating appliances | Temperatura przyłącza dostarczającego powietrze do spalania Range (0 – 200 ) °C |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18.2 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18.2 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18.2 | |
| 105 | Boilers and heating appliances | Bezpieczeństwo funkcjonalne i ograniczenia projektowe spowodowane recyrkulacją spalin ze strumieniem powietrza dostarczanym do spalania O2 (0,38 – 21) % Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa Ciśnienie otoczenia: Range (950 – 1050) hPa |
Metoda paramagnetyczna - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 750) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR - NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 - NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3; Metoda CLD - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m; Metoda FID; Metoda piezorezystancyjna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18.3 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18.3 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18.3 | |
| 106 | Boilers with pressurised combustion chamber | Szczelność kanałów spalinowych Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa |
Metoda: piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.16.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.16.6 | |
| 107 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Fuel parameters: | PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.6 | PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.16.6 | PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.6 | EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.16.6 | ||
| 108 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Masa paliwa Range (0,01 – 30) kg Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Strain gauge method | PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 109 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Flue gas parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 110 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Temperatura spalin Range (0 – 300) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.2, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 111 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.2.3.4; A.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.3.4; A.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 112 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Stężenia tlenu, dwutlenku węgla, tlenku węgla: O2 (0,38 – 21) % CO emission (calculated) Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 2000) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6. | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 113 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Stężenia tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu (NO, NOx), OGC: NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda CLD, - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID, Emisja CO2; NO, NOx, OGC (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6; Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 114 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Air parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6; Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | ||
| 115 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Ambient temperature Range (0 – 110) °C Ciśnienie otoczenia: Range (800 – 1300 ) hPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 „N” | |
| 116 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Water parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 „N” | ||
| 117 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Temperature: Range (0 – 100 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3,A.4 „N” | |
| 118 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Strumień objętości wody: Range (0,1 – 25) m3/h |
Metoda elektromagnetyczna | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 | |
| 119 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Opór przepływu wody Ciśnienie wody Range (0 – 100) mBar Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | |
| 120 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Heat balance (calculated): Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | ||
| 121 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Heat input from fuel (1 – 85) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. 6.6, A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.6 „N” | ||
| 122 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Flue gas loss (5 – 40) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 123 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Losses due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 124 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Loss due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A. 6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 125 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Thermal efficiency (20 – 95) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 126 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Total heat output (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 127 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Heat output of the water circuit (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 128 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Heat output to the room (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 129 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Flue gas mass flow rate (0,1 – 100) g/s Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 130 | Solid fuel local space heaters | CO content (O2=13%) (0,001 – 0,16)% Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 131 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Technical and operational parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 132 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Temperatura narożnika pomiarowego i podłoża m. termoelektryczna (30 – 200) °C m. IR (35 – 500) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda termoelektryczna, IR | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.55.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 133 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Temperatura zasobnika paliwa Range ( 25 – 180 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda: IR | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.55.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 134 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Handle temperature Range (-40 – 500 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.55.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 135 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Tightness of the water space (0,1 – 0,8) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.9.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 136 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Termiczne zabezpieczenie odpływu, Temperatura wody (0 – 120) °C, Ciśnienie wody (0,1 – 0,3) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.9.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 137 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Tightness of flue ducts (0,025 – 4) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.11.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 138 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Tightness related to CO emission (calculated) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 5.9.1 | ||
| 139 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Auxiliary electrical energy consumption Range (0 – 2) kW |
Metoda: Przetwornik mocy z przekładnią prądową | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 6.11 | |
| 140 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Temperature safety test | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.4 | ||
| 141 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Safety test under natural draught | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.5 | ||
| 142 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Operation of the safety temperature limiter (0 – 110) °C | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | ||
| 143 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Loss of electrical power supply (0 – 110) °C | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | ||
| 144 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Loss of heat dissipation (0 – 110) °C, (0 – 5) % CO | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | ||
| 145 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Efficiency (calculated) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.5, A.6.2.1.6 | ||
| 146 | Solid fuel local space heaters | Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1 – 200) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Method: gravimetric | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. 4.6 „N“ | |
| 147 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Fuel parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. 4.6 „N“ | ||
| 148 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Masa paliwa Range (0,1 – 1500) kg Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Strain gauge method | PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 149 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Flue gas parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 150 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Temperatura spalin Range (0 – 300 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.2, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 151 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.2.3.4; A.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.4, A.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 152 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Stężenia tlenu, dwutlenku węgla, tlenku węgla: O2 (0,38 – 21) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 2000) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR, Emisja CO (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 153 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Stężenia tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu (NO, NOx), OGC: NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda CLD, - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID, Emisja CO2; NO, NOx, OGC (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6, Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5, Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.6 „N” | |
| 154 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Air parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6, Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5, Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.6 „N” | ||
| 155 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Ambient temperature Range (0 – 110 ) °C Ciśnienie otoczenia: Range (800 – 1300 ) hPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.1.1, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.4.3, A6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 156 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Water parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.1.1, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.4.3, A6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | ||
| 157 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Temperature: Range (0 – 100 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 158 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Strumień objętości wody: Range (0,1-25) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda elektromagnetyczna | PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 159 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Opór przepływu wody Ciśnienie wody Range (0 – 100) mBar Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | |
| 160 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Heat balance (calculated): Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | ||
| 161 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Heat input with fuel (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 162 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Flue gas loss (5 – 40) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 163 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Losses due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 164 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Loss due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 165 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Thermal efficiency (20 – 95) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 166 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Total heat output (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 167 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Heat output of the water circuit (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 168 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Heat output to the room (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 169 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Flue gas mass flow rate (0,1 – 100) g/s Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 170 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | CO content (O2=13%) (0,001 – 0,16)% Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 171 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Technical and operational parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 172 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Temperatura narożnika pomiarowego i podłoża m. termoelektryczna (30 – 200) °C m. IR (35 – 500) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda termoelektryczna, IR | PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. 5.5, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 „N” | |
| 173 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Temperatura zasobnika paliwa Range (25 – 180) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda IR | PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. 5.5, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 „N” | |
| 174 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Handle temperature Range (-40 – 250 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. 5.5, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 „N” | |
| 175 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Tightness of the water space (0,1 – 0,8) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.9.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. 5.3.3, A.4.10 „N” | ||
| 176 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Termiczne zabezpieczenie odpływu, Temperatura wody (0÷120) °C, Ciśnienie wody (0,1÷0,3) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.9.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 177 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Tightness of flue ducts (0,025 – 4) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.11.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 178 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Tightness related to CO emission (calculated) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 5.9.1 | ||
| 179 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Auxiliary electrical energy consumption Range (0 – 2) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda: Przetwornik mocy z przekładnią prądową | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 6.11 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.7.9, 4.7.10, 4.7.11 „N” | |
| 180 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Temperature safety test | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.4 | ||
| 181 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Safety test under natural draught | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.5 | ||
| 182 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Operation of the safety temperature limiter (0 – 110) °C | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | ||
| 183 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Efektywność (z obliczeń), Sezonowa efektywność ogrzewania pomieszczeń (z obliczeń), EEI (z obliczeń) Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.5, A.6.2.1.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.7.7, 4.7.8 „N” | ||
| 184 | Fireplace inserts together with fireplaces fired by solid fuels | Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1 – 200) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Gravimetric method | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.5 „N” | |
| 185 | Solid fuel cookers | Fuel parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.5 „N” | ||
| 186 | Solid fuel cookers | Masa paliwa Range (0,1 – 1500) kg Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Strain gauge method | PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 „N” | |
| 187 | Solid fuel cookers | Flue gas parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 „N” | ||
| 188 | Solid fuel cookers | Temperatura spalin Range (0 – 300 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.2.3.2; A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.2, A.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | |
| 189 | Solid fuel cookers | Ciśnienie spalin: Range (-50 – 50) Pa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.3.2; A.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.2, A.4. | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p.A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 190 | Solid fuel cookers | Stężenia tlenu, dwutlenku węgla, tlenku węgla: O2 (0,38 – 21) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 2000) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR, Emisja CO (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6. | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3, A.4.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.3,A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 191 | Solid fuel cookers | Stężenia tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu (NO, NOx), OGC: NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda CLD, - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID, Emisja CO2; NO, NOx, OGC (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6, Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 192 | Solid fuel cookers | Air parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6, Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | ||
| 193 | Solid fuel cookers | Ambient temperature Range (0 – 110 ) °C Ciśnienie otoczenia: Range (800 – 1300 ) hPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3, A.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.1, A.3, A.4.4.3, A6 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.1 „N” | |
| 194 | Solid fuel cookers | Water parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3, A.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.1, A.3, A.4.4.3, A6 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.1 „N” | ||
| 195 | Solid fuel cookers | Temperature: Range (0 – 100 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.5, A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.5, A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 196 | Solid fuel cookers | Strumień objętości wody: Range (0,1-25) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda elektromagnetyczna | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.5, A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.5, A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 197 | Solid fuel cookers | Opór przepływu wody Ciśnienie wody Range (0 – 100) mBar Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | |
| 198 | Solid fuel cookers | Heat balance (calculated): Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | ||
| 199 | Solid fuel cookers | Heat input with fuel (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.2, A.4.9, A.4.12, A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.4.5, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 200 | Solid fuel cookers | Flue gas loss (5 – 40) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 201 | Solid fuel cookers | Losses due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 202 | Solid fuel cookers | Loss due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.6, A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 203 | Solid fuel cookers | Thermal efficiency (20 – 95) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 204 | Solid fuel cookers | Total heat output (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 205 | Solid fuel cookers | Heat output of the water circuit (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 206 | Solid fuel cookers | Heat output to the room (1 – 100) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 207 | Solid fuel cookers | Flue gas mass flow rate (0,1 – 100) g/s Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 208 | Solid fuel cookers | CO content (O2=13%) (0,001 – 0,16) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 209 | Solid fuel cookers | Technical and operational parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N” | ||
| 210 | Solid fuel cookers | Temperatura narożnika pomiarowego i podłoża m. termoelektryczna (30 – 200)oC m. IR (35 – 500) oC Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda termoelektryczna, IR | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.4.12, A.4.16 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.4, A.4.301.1, A.4.301.2, A.4.301.3 „N” | |
| 211 | Solid fuel cookers | Temperatura zasobnika paliwa Range (25 – 180) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda IR | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.4.12, A.4.16 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.4, A.4.301.1, A.4.301.2, A.4.301.3 „N” | |
| 212 | Solid fuel cookers | Handle temperature Range (-40 – 1000 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda: Termoelektryczna | PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.4.12, A.4.16 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.4, A.4.301.1, A.4.301.2, A.4.301.3 „N” | |
| 213 | Solid fuel cookers | Tightness of the water space (0,1 – 0,8) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.17 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 214 | Solid fuel cookers | Termiczne zabezpieczenie odpływu, Temperatura wody (0 – 120) °C, Ciśnienie wody (0,1 – 0,3) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.18 | PN-EN 16510:2018-08 p. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N” | ||
| 215 | Solid fuel cookers | Gotowanie, Temperatura wody (0 – 100) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.4.301.2, A.4.302 „N” | ||
| 216 | Solid fuel cookers | Pieczenie Temperatura powietrza (0 – 300) oC Masa obciążenia (0,1 – 10) kg Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.11 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p.A.4.301.3, A.4.301.4, A.4.301.5 „N” | ||
| 217 | Solid fuel cookers | Tightness of flue ducts (0,025 – 4) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.3, A.4.11.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. 5.9 „N” | ||
| 218 | Solid fuel cookers | Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1 – 200) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Method: gravimetric | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. 4.5 „N” | |
| 219 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Fuel parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. 4.5 „N” | ||
| 220 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Masa paliwa Range (0,1 – 1500) kg Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Strain gauge method | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A3, A 4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.2, A.4.3, Załącznik B | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.4.2, A.4.3 „N” | |
| 221 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Flue gas parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A3, A 4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.2, A.4.3, Załącznik B | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.4.2, A.4.3 „N” | ||
| 222 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Temperatura spalin Range (0 ÷ 300) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.3.2, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.7.2, 4.7.3, A.3, A.4 „N” | |
| 223 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Flue gas pressure Range (-50 – 50) Pa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.3.4; A4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.4, A.6.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.7.4, 4.7.5, A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 224 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Stężenia tlenu, dwutlenku węgla, tlenku węgla: O2 (0,38 – 21) % CO emission (calculated) Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda paramagnetyczna, - CO2 (0,3 – 18) % - CO (12,5 – 2000) mg/m3; Metoda NDIR | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.3.3, A.4.4.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.3, A.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.3, A.2, A.4 „N” | |
| 225 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Stężenia tlenku azotu, tlenków azotu (NO, NOx), OGC: NO (10,25 – 500) mg/m3 NOx (16,0 – 780) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda CLD, - OGC (3,5 – 960) mg/m3; Metoda FID, Emisja CO2; NO, NOx, OGC (z obliczeń) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3; A.2; A.3; A.6; Załącznik D.2.2; D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.4, 4.5, A2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | |
| 226 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Air parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3; A.2; A.3; A.6; Załącznik D.2.2; D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.4, 4.5, A2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N” | ||
| 227 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Ambient temperature Range (0 – 110) °C Ciśnienie otoczenia: Range (800 – 1300 ) hPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda rezystancyjna; Metoda piezorezystancyjna | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.1.1, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.4.3, A6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.1, A.4 „N” | |
| 228 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Water parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.1.1, A.4.4.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.4.3, A6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.1, A.4 „N” | ||
| 229 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Temperature: Range (0 – 100 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.5; A.4.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.4 „N” | |
| 230 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Strumień objętości wody: Range (0,1 – 25) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda elektromagnetyczna | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.5, A.4.5. | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 A.4.5.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.4 „N” | |
| 231 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Opór przepływu wody Ciśnienie wody Range (0 – 100) mBar Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Piezoresistive method | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | |
| 232 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Heat balance (calculated): Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 A.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.2 „N” | ||
| 233 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Heat input from fuel (1 – 50) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 234 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Flue gas loss (5 – 40) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 235 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Losses due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 236 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Loss due to incomplete combustion Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 237 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Thermal efficiency (20 – 95) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.6.2.1.1 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.8.3, 4.8.6, A.6 „N” | ||
| 238 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Total heat output (1 – 50) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.8.1, 4.8.4, A.6 „N” | ||
| 239 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Heat output to the water circuit (1 – 50) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.3 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.8.2, 4.8.5, A.6 „N” | ||
| 240 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Heat output to the room (1 – 50) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.4 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 241 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Flue gas mass flow rate (0,1 – 100) g/s Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.12, A.6.2.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.7.6, 4.7.7, A.6 „N” | ||
| 242 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | CO content (O2=13%) (0,001 – 0,16) % Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 243 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Technical and operational parameters: Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N” | ||
| 244 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Temperatura narożnika pomiarowego i podłoża m. termoelektryczna (30 – 200) °C m. IR (35 – 500) oC Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda termoelektryczna, IR | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.2; A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 5.5.1, 5.5.2, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.6 „N” | |
| 245 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Temperatura zasobnika paliwa Range (25 – 180) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda IR | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.2; A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 5.5.1, 5.5.2, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.6 „N” | |
| 246 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Handle temperature Range (-40 – 250 ) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Thermoelectric method | PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.2; A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 5.5.1, 5.5.2, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.6 „N” | |
| 247 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Tightness of the water space (0,1 – 0,8) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.4.9.2 | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 5.3.3 „N” | ||
| 248 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Tightness of flue ducts (0,025 – 4) m3/h Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.11.2 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 5.1.2, 5.1.3, A.4.11, A.4.11.2.2, A.4.11.2.3 „N” | ||
| 249 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Termiczne zabezpieczenie odpływu, Temperatura wody (0 – 120) °C, Ciśnienie wody (0,1 – 0,3) MPa Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.4.9.3 ” | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.4 „N” | ||
| 250 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Safety: Air temperature (0 – 300) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.601 A.4.602 „N” | ||
| 251 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Tightness related to CO emission (calculated) | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 5.9.1 | ||
| 252 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Auxiliary electrical energy consumption Range (0 – 2) kW Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Metoda: Przetwornik mocy z przekładnią prądową | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 6.11 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 4.8.9, 4.8.10, 4.8.11 „N” | |
| 253 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Temperature safety test | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.4 | ||
| 254 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Safety test under natural draught Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.5 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.4.10.5 „N” | ||
| 255 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Operation of the safety temperature limiter (0 – 110) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.601.1 „N” | ||
| 256 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Loss of electrical power supply (0 – 110) °C Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.601.2 „N” | ||
| 257 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Loss of heat dissipation (0 – 110) °C, (0 – 5) % CO Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.601.3 „N” | ||
| 258 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Efektywność (z obliczeń), Sezonowa efektywność ogrzewania pomieszczeń (z obliczeń), EEI (z obliczeń) Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.5, A.6.2.1.6 | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 4.8.7, 4.8.8 „N” | ||
| 259 | Pellet-fired local space heaters | Dust concentration in flue gases Range (1 – 200) mg/m3 Regulated area: „N” – Test method used in activities relevant to notification according to Regulation (EU) No. 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of March 9, 2011. |
Method: gravimetric | PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F | PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 4.6 „N” | |
| Pracownia Mechaniczna | |||||
| 260 | Metal products - steel for the reinforcement of concrete - welded reinforcing mesh - steel for the prestressing of concrete | Ability to undergo plastic deformation – bending bend angle up to 180° |
Method: Bend test | PN-EN ISO 7438:2021-04 | PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p. 6 | PN-EN ISO 15630-2:2019 p. 6 | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p. 6 | |
| 261 | Metal products - steel for the reinforcement of concrete - welded reinforcing mesh - steel for the prestressing of concrete | Susceptibility to plastic deformation – back-bending | Method: Bending-back test | PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 cl. 7 | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p. 7 | |
| 262 | Metal products - steel for the reinforcement of concrete - welded reinforcing mesh - steel for the prestressing of concrete | Ścinanie połączenia zgrzewanego Siła ścinania połączenia zgrzewanego – Fs Range up to 1000 kN |
PN-EN ISO 15630-2:2019 cl. 7 | ||
| 263 | Metal products - steel for the reinforcement of concrete - welded reinforcing mesh - steel for the prestressing of concrete | Mechanical properties: proof strength, plastic extension Rp distinct yield strength Re strength Rm elongation A, Agt reduction of area Z force up to 1000 kN |
Metoda: Próba rozciągania w temp. pokojowej | PN-EN ISO 6892-1:2020-05 Method B | PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p. 5 | PN-EN ISO 15630-2:2019 p. 5 | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p. 5 | |
| 264 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | HBW hardness up to 650 HBW kulka o 2,5; 5,0; 10,0 mm |
Brinell method | PN-EN ISO 6506-1:2014 | |
| 265 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | HV hardness Range HV 0,2; HV 1; HV 5; HV 10; HV 30 |
Vickers method | PN-EN ISO 6507-1:2024-04 | |
| 266 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | HR hardness Range scale A, B, C |
Rockwell method | PN-EN ISO 6508-1:2024-06 | |
| 267 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Mechanical properties: proof strength, plastic extension Rp distinct yield strength Re strength Rm elongation A reduction of area Z force up to 1000 kN |
Metoda: Próba rozciągania w temp. pokojowej | PN-EN ISO 6892-1:2020-05 Method B | PN-88/M-69710 | PN-EN ISO 4136:2022-12 | PN-EN ISO 5178:2019-04 | |
| 268 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Impact energy KV2; KU2 Energia początkowa młota : 300 J w temp. 23°C ± 5°C w temp. obniżonej do -40°C Impact strength test by the Charpy method |
PN-EN ISO 148-1:2017 | PN-EN ISO 9016:2022-09 | ||
| 269 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Susceptibility to plastic deformation zginanie i/lub zginanie doczołowych złączy spawanych lub zgrzewanych bend angle up to 180° |
Method: Bend test | PN-EN ISO 7438:2021-04 | PN-EN ISO 5173:2023-06 | |
| 270 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Ability to undergo plastic deformation przeginanie dwukierunkowe drutu drut o średnicy: poniżej 6,0 mm |
PN-ISO 7801:1996 | ||
| 271 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Ability to undergo plastic deformation próba zginania rur w postaci pasków |
PN-EN ISO 8491:2005 | ||
| 272 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Ability to undergo plastic deformation flattening test |
PN-EN ISO 8492:2014 | ||
| 273 | Metal products: - wires - pipes - plates - strips - butt welded joints - open and closed sections | Ability to undergo plastic deformation drift-expanding test Range o średnicy poniżej 100 mm |
PN-EN ISO 8493:2005 | ||
| 274 | Metal products and plastics | Statyczna próba ściskania Wytrzymałość na ściskanie: Rc Range up to 1000 kN |
Instrukcja Badań QLiB-1310 wydanie 02 z dnia 15.04.2019 r. | ||
| 275 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Pomiary kątowe i liniowe ukształtowania elementów konstrukcyjnych i własności geometrycznych obiektu Ranges (0 – 268)o , (0 – 2000) mm |
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.1.1.2.18.1.2.28.4.2.18.6.18.6.28.8.2.58.9.2 | ||
| 276 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Pomiary sił i przemieszczeń przy wytrzymałości i trwałości systemu zapięć Ranges (0 –1000) N, (0 – 2000) mm |
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.1.3.2.28.1.3.2.38.1.3.2.48.1.3.2.5 | ||
| 277 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Pomiary sił i momentu siły przy wytrzymałości i trwałości systemów blokujących Ranges (0 – 1000) N, (0 – 20) Nm |
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.3.5.1.2.28.3.5.1.2.38.3.5.1.2.4 | ||
| 278 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Narażenie siłą i pomiary wielkości liniowych przy wytrzymałości i trwałości urządzeń do parkowania i hamulców Ranges (0 – 2000) mm, (0 – 1000) N, Ranges (0 – 20) Nm Ograniczenia metody: max. rozstaw osi wózka up to 1100 mm |
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, cl. 8.8.2 excluding 8.8.2.6 | ||
| 279 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Stateczność wózka na platformie pochyłej 12o oraz stateczność wzdłużna gondoli, Ograniczenia metody: max. rozstaw osi wózka do 1100 mm | PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.9.1.28.9.2.2 | ||
| 280 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Badania funkcjonalne poprzez narażenia siłą/ciężarem, momentem siły w zakresie: Utrzymanie kuli w siedziskach przeznaczonych od narodzin Zagrożenia związane z zadławieniem i połknięciem Badanie uchwytów do przenoszenia gondoli Badanie na nierównej powierzchni Dynamic strength Strength of the wheels Trwałość uchwytów Ranges (0 – 2000) mm, (0–1000) N, Ranges (0 – 50) kg, (0 – 20) Nm |
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.1.1.2.28.2.1.28.2.2.28.3.2.28.3.38.3.48.4.2.28.5.2.18.5.2.28.5.2.38.10.1.28.10.3.28.10.4.28.10.5.28.10.6.2.28.10.6.2.38.10.6.2.48.10.2.2 | ||
| 281 | Child care articles - Wheeled child conveyances intended for the transport of one or more children with a mass of up to 15 kg each, not motor-driven, not intended for disabled children | Durability of marking | Metoda: pocierania zwilżoną tkaniną | PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09 cl. 9 | |
| Pracownia Długości i Kąta | |||||
| 282 | Wyroby o wymiarach do 1000 mm: Wyroby metalowe: Stal do sprężania i zbrojenia betonu: - pręty, druty, zgrzewane siatki zbrojeniowe o powierzchni profilowanej/żebrowanej - pręty, druty, zgrzewane siatki zbrojeniowe o powierzchni gładkiej - splot linowe/liny o powierzchni profilowanej/żebrowanej i gładkiej, Wyroby profilowane: - kształtowniki otwarte i zamknięte | Pomiar geometrii: wymiary, kształt, kierunek, położenie. Masa na jednostkę długości. Range (0 – 3000) mm: geometria użebrowania współczynnik fR, kąt nachylenia żeber. Masa na jednostkę długości. średnica, odchyłka okrągłości (owalność). Masa na jednostkę długości. średnica splotu/liny, średnica drutu, skok linii śrubowej. Masa na jednostkę długości. wymiary, kształt, kierunek, położenie, średnica, grubość ścianki. Masa na jednostkę długości. |
Instrukcja Badań QLiB-0301 wydanie 07 z dnia 02.02.2026 r. | PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p.10, 11, 12 | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p.14, 15, 16 | Instrukcja Badań QLiB-0301 wydanie 07 z dnia 02.02.2026 r. | PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p.10, 11, 12 | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p.14, 15, 16 | Instrukcja Badań QLiB-0301 wydanie 07 z dnia 02.02.2026 r. | PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p.10, 12 | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p.14, 15, 16 | Instrukcja Badań QLiB-0301 wydanie 07 z dnia 02.02.2026 r. | PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2019 p.14, 16 | Instrukcja Badań QLiB-0301 wydanie 07 z dnia 02.02.2026 r. | ||
| Test methods | |||||
| 283 | Residential solid fuel burning appliances | ASSESSMENT OF PERFORMANCE ON THE BASIS OF TESTS, CALCULATIONS, TABULATED VALUES OR DESCRIPTIVE DOCUMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION PRODUCT (System 3) Commission decision number 99/471/WE Harmonised technical specifications EN 16510-2-1:2022 Regulated area: The laboratory meets the requirements set out in Regulation No 305/2011 of 9 March 2011 within the scope of the activities provided for a testing laboratory (Annex V, point 2, subpoint 3 of Regulation No 305/2011) in the above scope. |
EN 16510-2-1:2022 | Regulation (EU) No 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2011 laying down harmonised conditions for the marketing of construction products and repealing Council Directive 89/106/EEC (OJ L 88 of 4.4.2011 as amended) | ||
| 284 | Mieszkaniowe urządzenia spalające paliwo stałe. Urządzenia zabudowane, w tym z otwartym ogniem. | ASSESSMENT OF PERFORMANCE ON THE BASIS OF TESTS, CALCULATIONS, TABULATED VALUES OR DESCRIPTIVE DOCUMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION PRODUCT (System 3) Commission decision number 99/471/WE Harmonised technical specifications EN 16510-2-2:2022 Regulated area: The laboratory meets the requirements set out in Regulation No 305/2011 of 9 March 2011 within the scope of the activities provided for a testing laboratory (Annex V, point 2, subpoint 3 of Regulation No 305/2011) in the above scope. |
EN 16510-2-2:2022 | Regulation (EU) No 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2011 laying down harmonised conditions for the marketing of construction products and repealing Council Directive 89/106/EEC (OJ L 88 of 4.4.2011 as amended) | ||
| 285 | Mieszkaniowe urządzenia spalające paliwo stałe. Kuchenki | ASSESSMENT OF PERFORMANCE ON THE BASIS OF TESTS, CALCULATIONS, TABULATED VALUES OR DESCRIPTIVE DOCUMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION PRODUCT (System 3) Commission decision number 99/471/WE Harmonised technical specifications EN 16510-2-3:2022 Regulated area: The laboratory meets the requirements set out in Regulation No 305/2011 of 9 March 2011 within the scope of the activities provided for a testing laboratory (Annex V, point 2, subpoint 3 of Regulation No 305/2011) in the above scope. |
EN 16510-2-3:2022 | Regulation (EU) No 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2011 laying down harmonised conditions for the marketing of construction products and repealing Council Directive 89/106/EEC (OJ L 88 of 4.4.2011 as amended) | ||
| 286 | Mieszkaniowe urządzenia spalające paliwo stałe. Ogrzewacze pokojowe, urządzenia zabudowane i kuchenki z mechanicznym podawaniem peletu drzewnego | ASSESSMENT OF PERFORMANCE ON THE BASIS OF TESTS, CALCULATIONS, TABULATED VALUES OR DESCRIPTIVE DOCUMENTATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION PRODUCT (System 3) Commission decision number 99/471/WE Harmonised technical specifications EN 16510-2-6:2022 Regulated area: The laboratory meets the requirements set out in Regulation No 305/2011 of 9 March 2011 within the scope of the activities provided for a testing laboratory (Annex V, point 2, subpoint 3 of Regulation No 305/2011) in the above scope. |
EN 16510-2-6:2022 | Regulation (EU) No 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2011 laying down harmonised conditions for the marketing of construction products and repealing Council Directive 89/106/EEC (OJ L 88 of 4.4.2011 as amended) | ||
Reference standards (526)
EN 16510-2-1:2022
EN 16510-2-2:2022
EN 16510-2-3:2022
EN 16510-2-6:2022
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.10
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.11
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.12
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.13
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.14
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.15
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.16.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.16.3
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.16.4
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.16.5
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.16.6
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.17
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18.1
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.18.3
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.6
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.7.1
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.3
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.7.4
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.7.5
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.6
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.7.7
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.8
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.8.1
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.8.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.9.1
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 p. 5.9.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.2
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.3
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.4
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.5
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.3.6
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.4
EN 303-5:2021+A1:2022 cl. 5.9.4.4
Instrukcja Badań QLiB - 0103 wyd. 02 z dnia 17.04.2000 r.
Instrukcja Badań QLiB - 1101 wyd. 01 z dnia 17.01.2000 r.
Instrukcja Badań QLiB-0301 wydanie 07 z dnia 02.02.2026 r.
Instrukcja Badań QLiB-1310 wydanie 02 z dnia 15.04.2019 r.
PN-88/M-69710
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3, A.6
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6.
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.3.2; A.4
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.2.3.2; A.4.4.3
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.2.5, A.4.5
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.10
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.11
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.17
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.18
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.4.2
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.2, A.4.9, A.4.12, A.6.2.2
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.1
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.2
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.6, A.6.2.1.3
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.4.12, A.4.16
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.1
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.2
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.3
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.4
PN-EN 12815:2004 p. A.6.2.5
PN-EN 12815:2004 cl. A.6.2.6
PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.1.1, A.4.4.3
PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.2.3.4; A.4
PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5.2
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.2
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.4.2
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.4.3
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.9.5
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.4.9.6
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1.1
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1.2
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.1.3
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.2
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.3
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.4
PN-EN 13229:2002 p. A.6.2.5
PN-EN 13229:2002 cl. A.6.2.6
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. 6.6, A.6.2.2
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A. 6.2.1.3
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.2.3.4; A.4
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6.
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.2
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.4.3
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.9.4
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.4.9.5
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.1
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.1.1
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.1.2
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.2
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.3
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.4
PN-EN 13240:2008 p. A.6.2.5
PN-EN 13240:2008 cl. A.6.2.6
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.1.1, A.4.4.3
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.2; A.4.7; A.4.8; A.4.9
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.3.2, A.4.4.3
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.3.3, A.4.4.2
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.3.4; A4
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.5, A.4.5.
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.2.5; A.4.5
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.4.9.2
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.4.9.3 ”
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1.1
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1.2
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.1.3
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.2
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.3
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.4
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.5
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A.6.2.6
PN-EN 14785:2009 p. A3, A 4.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 A.2.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 A.4.5.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.3, A.4.11.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.5, 5.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 5.4, 5.55.6, A.2.2, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 5.9.1
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. 6.11
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.12, A.6.2.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.2, A.4.4.3
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6, Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5, Załącznik E
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6, Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.2, A.3, A.6; Załącznik D.2.2, D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.3, A.6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3, A.3, A.4.4.2, A.6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3.1, 6.3.5, A.4.4.2, A.3,. Załącznik F
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. 6.3; A.2; A.3; A.6; Załącznik D.2.2; D.3, D.4, D.5; Załącznik E
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.1, A.3, A.4.4.3, A6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.1.1, A.3, A.4.4.3
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3, A.4.4.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.2, A.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.2, A.4.
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.4, A.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.3.4, A.6.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.3.4; A.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.2.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.5, A.3, A.4.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.2.5, A.4.5.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.2, A.4.3, Załącznik B
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.4.3, A6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.7
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.11.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.3
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.4.4, A.6.2.1.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.4.3
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.4.5, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.4.5.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 p. A.6.2.1.1
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.3
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.1.5, A.6.2.1.6
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.2
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.3
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.4
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.5
PN-EN 16510-1:2023-06 cl. A.6.2.6
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. 4.6 „N“
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.2, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.3,A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-1:2023-06 p. A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.5 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.7.7, 4.7.8 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. 4.7.9, 4.7.10, 4.7.11 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. 5.3.3, A.4.10 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. 5.5, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-2:2023-06 p. A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. 4.5 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. 5.9 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.1 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.2, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.3,A.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.4, A.4.301.1, A.4.301.2, A.4.301.3 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p. A.4.301.2, A.4.302 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 cl. A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p.A.2, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-3:2023-06 p.A.4.301.3, A.4.301.4, A.4.301.5 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.3, A.2, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.4, 4.5, A2, A.3, A.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 4.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.7.2, 4.7.3, A.3, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.7.4, 4.7.5, A.2, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.7.6, 4.7.7, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.8.1, 4.8.4, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.8.2, 4.8.5, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 4.8.3, 4.8.6, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 4.8.7, 4.8.8 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 4.8.9, 4.8.10, 4.8.11 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 5.1.2, 5.1.3, A.4.11, A.4.11.2.2, A.4.11.2.3 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. 5.3.3 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. 5.5.1, 5.5.2, 5.6, A.4.7, A.4.8, A.4.9, A.4.10, A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.1, A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.2 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.3, A.4, A.4.2, A.4.3 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.4 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.4.10.5 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.601.1 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.601.2 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.10.601.3 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 cl. A.4.601 A.4.602 „N”
PN-EN 16510-2-6:2023-06 p. A.6 „N”
PN-EN 16510:2018-08 p. A.4.10.7
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09 cl. 9
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.1.1.2.18.1.2.28.4.2.18.6.18.6.28.8.2.58.9.2
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.1.1.2.28.2.1.28.2.2.28.3.2.28.3.38.3.48.4.2.28.5.2.18.5.2.28.5.2.38.10.1.28.10.3.28.10.4.28.10.5.28.10.6.2.28.10.6.2.38.10.6.2.48.10.2.2
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.1.3.2.28.1.3.2.38.1.3.2.48.1.3.2.5
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.3.5.1.2.28.3.5.1.2.38.3.5.1.2.4
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, cl. 8.8.2 excluding 8.8.2.6
PN-EN 1888-1+A1:2022-09, punkty: 8.9.1.28.9.2.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.10
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.11
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.12
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.13
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.14
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.15
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.3
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.4
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.5
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.16.6
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.17
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18.1
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.18.3
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.6
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.1
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.3
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.4
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.5
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.7.6
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 cl. 5.7.7
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8.1
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.8.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.1
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.2
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.3
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.4
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.5
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.3.6
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.4
PN-EN 303-5+A1:2023-05 p. 5.9.4.4
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.1
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.2
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.3.1
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.10.3.2
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.10.4
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.11
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.12
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.13
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.14
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.15
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.2
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.3
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.4
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.16.5
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.2
PN-EN 303-5:2012 cl. 5.6
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.7
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.1
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.2
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.3
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.4
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.8.5
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.1
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.2
PN-EN 303-5:2012 p. 5.9.3
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p 5.7.4
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p 5.7.5
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.10
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.11
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.12
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.13
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.14
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.15
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.16.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.16.3
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.16.4
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.16.5
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.16.6
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.17
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18.1
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.18.3
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.6
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.7.1
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.3
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.6
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.7.7
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.8
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.8.1
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.8.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.9.1
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 p. 5.9.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.2
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.3
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.4
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.5
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.3.6
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.4
PN-EN 303-5:2021-09 cl. 5.9.4.4
PN-EN 50085-1:2010 cl. 10 cl. 11.2 cl. 12 cl. 14
PN-EN 60068-2-75:2000
PN-EN 60068-2-75:2015-01
PN-EN 60112:2003+A1:2010
PN-EN 60204-1:2010+AC:2011 except cl. 20.6
PN-EN 60243-1:2013-12
PN-EN 60335-1:2012 +A11:2014-10+AC:2014-03
PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A13:2017-11
PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A14:2020-05
PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A15:2022-01
PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A16:2024-04
PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A1:2019-10
PN-EN 60335-1:2012/A2:2019-11
PN-EN 60335-2-102:2016
PN-EN 60335-2-10:2004+A1:2008
PN-EN 60335-2-12:2004+A1:2008
PN-EN 60335-2-12:2004/A11:2019-11
PN-EN 60335-2-12:2004/A2:2019-11
PN-EN 60335-2-13:2010
PN-EN 60335-2-13:2010/A11:2012
PN-EN 60335-2-13:2010/A1:2019-11
PN-EN 60335-2-14:2009+A1:2009+ A11:2012
PN-EN 60335-2-14:2009/A12:2016-03
PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04
PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A11:2018-10
PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A12:2022-03
PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A1:2021-11
PN-EN 60335-2-15:2016-04/A2:2021-12
PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06
PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06/A11:2019-11
PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06/A1:2020-09
PN-EN 60335-2-17:2013-06/A2:2022-01
PN-EN 60335-2-21:2021-11
PN-EN 60335-2-21:2021-11/A1:2022-06
PN-EN 60335-2-23:2006+Ap1:2007 +A1:2008+A11:2010+A2:2015-03+AC 2012
PN-EN 60335-2-2:2010+ A1:2013-05+A11:2013-05
PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010+AC:2010 +A11:2012+AC1:2015-02
PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A12:2021-02
PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A13:2023-04
PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A1:2020-09
PN-EN 60335-2-30:2010/A2:2023-03
PN-EN 60335-2-35:2005+A1:2009 +AC:2007+A11:2011+A2:2011
PN-EN 60335-2-35:2016-03
PN-EN 60335-2-35:2016-03/A1:2020-05
PN-EN 60335-2-35:2016-03/A2:2022-02
PN-EN 60335-2-3:2016
PN-EN 60335-2-3:2016-03/ A1:2021-05
PN-EN 60335-2-45:2007+ A1:2008+A2:2012
PN-EN 60335-2-45:2007/A11:2024-02
PN-EN 60335-2-53:2012
PN-EN 60335-2-53:2012/A1:2023-09
PN-EN 60335-2-53:2012/A2:2023-09
PN-EN 60335-2-61:2008+A2:2009
PN-EN 60335-2-61:2008/A11:2020-06
PN-EN 60335-2-61:2008/A12:2022-02
PN-EN 60335-2-6:2006+ A2:2008 +A11:2010+A12:2012+A13:2013-06
PN-EN 60335-2-6:2015+A2:2008 +A11:2010+A12:2012+A13:2013-06
PN-EN 60335-2-6:2015-05/A11:2020-09
PN-EN 60335-2-6:2015/A1:2020-07
PN-EN 60335-2-74:2008+A2:2010
PN-EN 60335-2-74:2008/A11:2018-11
PN-EN 60335-2-80:2007+A2:2009
PN-EN 60335-2-98:2009+A2:2009
PN-EN 60335-2-98:2009/A11:2020-01
PN-EN 60335-2-9:2007+A12:2008 +A13:2011
PN-EN 60529:2003+A2:2014-07
PN-EN 60570:2007
PN-EN 60570:2007/A1:2018-07
PN-EN 60570:2007/A2:2020-09
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 Dział 15
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 Dział 4 z wyłączeniem p. 4.20, 4.24
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 10
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 11
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 12
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 13
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 14
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 3
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 5
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 7
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 8
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04 p. 9
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A :2018-04
PN-EN 60598-1:2015-04/A1:2018-04
PN-EN 60598-2-10:2005 +AC:2006
PN-EN 60598-2-11:2014-01
PN-EN 60598-2-11:2014-01/A1:2023-03
PN-EN 60598-2-12:2013-12
PN-EN 60598-2-13:2007+A1:2012
PN-EN 60598-2-13:2007/A11:2021-09
PN-EN 60598-2-13:2007/A2:2017-02
PN-EN 60598-2-18:2002+A1:2012
PN-EN 60598-2-19:2002+AC:2006
PN-EN 60598-2-20:2015-07
PN-EN 60598-2-21:2015-07 z wyłączeniem p. 21.7.5 dla IP>20
PN-EN 60598-2-22:2015-01
PN-EN 60598-2-22:2015-01/A1:2020-08
PN-EN 60598-2-24:2014-02
PN-EN 60598-2-25:2000 +A1:2005
PN-EN 60598-2-2:2012
PN-EN 60598-2-3:2006+A1:2012
PN-EN 60598-2-4:2002
PN-EN 60598-2-4:2018-06
PN-EN 60598-2-5:2000
PN-EN 60598-2-5:2016
PN-EN 60598-2-7:2000
PN-EN 60598-2-8:2013-12
PN-EN 60695-10-2 :2014-10
PN-EN 60695-10-2:2014-10
PN-EN 60695-11-5:2007
PN-EN 60695-11-5:2017-08
PN-EN 60695-2-10:2013-12
PN-EN 60695-2-11:2005
PN-EN 60695-2-11:2015-02
PN-EN 60695-2-12:2011+A1:2014-10
PN-EN 60695-2-13:2011+A1:2014-10
PN-EN 60893-2:2005 p. 4 p. 5 p. 6.1, 6.3, 6.4, 6.5 p. 8.2
PN-EN 62262:2003
PN-EN 62262:2003/A1:2022-06
PN-EN 62262:2003/Ap1:2022-01
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-102:2025-01
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-102:2025-01/A11:2025-04
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-14:2024-03
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-14:2024-03/A11:2024-09
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-14:2024-03/A1:2024-06
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-23:2023-10
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-23:2023-10/A11:2024-02
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-23:2023-10/A1:2023-12
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-2:2024-02
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-2:2024-02/A11:2024-04
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-32:2021-11
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-43:2021-03
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-43:2021-03/A11:2021-05
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-9:2023-06
PN-EN IEC 60335-2-9:2023-06/A11:2023-12
PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07
PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12
PN-EN IEC 60598-1:2021-07/A11:2022-12 Dział 4 z wyłączeniem p. 4.20, 4.24
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-18:2023-05
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-1:2021-09
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-1:2021-09/Ap1: 2023-02
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-2-2024-06
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-22:2022-11
PN-EN IEC 60598-2-23:2021-06
PN-EN IEC 60695-2-10:2022-07
PN-EN IEC 60695-2-11:2022-07
PN-EN IEC 60695-2-12:2022-06
PN-EN IEC 60695-2-13:2022-05
PN-EN ISO 148-1:2017
PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p. 5
PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p. 6
PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p.10, 11, 12
PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 p.10, 12
PN-EN ISO 15630-1:2019 cl. 7
PN-EN ISO 15630-2:2019 p. 5
PN-EN ISO 15630-2:2019 p. 6
PN-EN ISO 15630-2:2019 cl. 7
PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2019 p.14, 16
PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p. 5
PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p. 6
PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p. 7
PN-EN ISO 15630-3:2025 p.14, 15, 16
PN-EN ISO 4136:2022-12
PN-EN ISO 5173:2023-06
PN-EN ISO 5178:2019-04
PN-EN ISO 6506-1:2014
PN-EN ISO 6507-1:2024-04
PN-EN ISO 6508-1:2024-06
PN-EN ISO 6892-1:2020-05 Method B
PN-EN ISO 7438:2021-04
PN-EN ISO 8491:2005
PN-EN ISO 8492:2014
PN-EN ISO 8493:2005
PN-EN ISO 9016:2022-09
PN-EN-60335-2-53:2012/A11:2023-10
PN-IEC 598-2-1:1994/Ap1:2000
PN-ISO 7801:1996
Regulation (EU) No 305/2011 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 9 March 2011 laying down harmonised conditions for the marketing of construction products and repealing Council Directive 89/106/EEC (OJ L 88 of 4.4.2011 as amended)